U-13 I. osztályú Fiú Serdülő nagypályás Labdarúgó
bajnokság Nyugati csoport sorsolása 2010-2011.
16-30. fordulók
Mérkőzéseink :
16. forduló : PFLA FELCSÚT - PÉCSI VSK 3 : 1
17. forduló : PMFC - PFLA FELCSÚT 1 : 4
18. forduló : VIDEOTON - PFLA FELCSÚT 0 : 2
19. forduló : PFLA FELCSÚT - KOZÁRMISLENY 2 : 0
20. forduló : GYŐRI ETO - PFLA FELCSÚT 1 : 3
21. forduló : PFLA FELCSÚT - REAC 4 : 1
22. forduló : PAKS - PFLA FELCSÚT 1 : 4
23. forduló : PFLA FELCSÚT - KAPOSVÁR 3 : 3
24. forduló : TATABÁNYA - PFLA FELCSÚT 2 : 12
25. forduló : PFLA FELCSÚT - ZTE FC 8 : 0
26. forduló : AIRNERGY - PFLA FELCSÚT 0 : 4
27. forduló : PFLA FELCSÚT - SC SOPRON 8 : 0
28. forduló : Haladás VSE - PFLA FELCSÚT 1 : 2
29. forduló : PFLA FELCSÚT - PÁPAI ELC 7 : 1
30. forduló : SZEKSZÁRD - PFLA FELCSÚT 0 : 3
16. Forduló:
PFLA FELCSÚT - PÉCSI VSK 3 : 1
VIDEOTON FC - PÁPAI ELC 12 : 1
GYŐRI ETO FC - SC SOPRON 6 : 0
PAKS - ZTE FC 4 : 1
TASK TATABÁNYA - KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI 0 : 8
AIRNERGY FC - REAC SPORTISKOLA SE 2 : 1
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA - KOZÁRMISLENY 1 : 0
SZEKSZÁRDI UFC - PMFC 2 : 2
17. Forduló:
KOZÁRMISLENY - SZEKSZÁRDI UFC 3 : 1
REAC - HVSE-ILLÉS AKADÉMIA 2 : 1
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI - AIRNERGY FC 1 : 1
ZTE FC - TASK TATABÁNYA 3 : 1
SC SOPRON - PAKS 2 : 3
PÁPAI ELC - GYŐRI ETO FC 0 : 13
PÉCSI VSK - VIDEOTON FC 1 : 9
PMFC - PFLA FELCSÚT 1 : 4
18. Forduló:
GYŐRI ETO FC - PÉCSI VSK 7 : 0
PAKS - PÁPAI ELC 1 : 0
TASK TATABÁNYA - SC SOPRON 2 : 3
AIRNERGY FC - ZTE FC 1 : 2
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA - KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI 2 : 3
SZEKSZÁRDI UFC - REAC SPORTISKOLA SE 7 : 1
PMFC - KOZÁRMISLENY 1 : 0
VIDEOTON FC - PFLA FELCSÚT 0 : 2
19. Forduló:
PFLA FELCSÚT - KOZÁRMISLENY 2 : 0
REAC SPORTISKOLA SE - PMFC 1 : 2
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI - SZEKSZÁRDI UFC 2 : 0
ZTE FC - ILLÉS AKADÉMIA 0 : 3
SC SOPRON - AIRNERGY FC 0 : 2
PÁPAI ELC - TASK TATABÁNYA 6 : 2
PÉCSI VSK - PAKS 2 : 2
VIDEOTON FC - GYŐRI ETO FC 5 : 3
20. Forduló:
TASK TATABÁNYA - PÉCSI VSK 1 : 2
AIRNERGY FC - PÁPAI ELC 12 : 0
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA - SC SOPRON 6 : 0
SZEKSZÁRDI UFC - ZTE FC 2 : 1
PMFC - KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI 6 : 0
KOZÁRMISLENY - REAC 3 : 2
PAKS - VIDEOTON FC 2 : 2
GYŐRI ETO FC - PFLA FELCSÚT 1 : 3
21. Forduló:
PFLA FELCSÚT - REAC 4 : 1
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI - KOZÁRMISLENY 2 : 0
ZTE FC - PMFC 0 : 0
SC SOPRON - SZEKSZÁRDI UFC 0 : 1
PÁPAI ELC - ILLÉS AKADÉMIA 0 : 4
PÉCSI VSK - AIRNERGY FC 3 : 0
VIDEOTON FC - TASK TATABÁNYA 11 : 0
GYŐRI ETO FC - PAKS 1 : 0
22. Forduló:
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA - PÉCSI VSK 4 : 3
SZEKSZÁRDI UFC - PÁPAI ELC 12 : 1
PMFC - SC SOPRON 6 : 0
KOZÁRMISLENY - ZTE FC 3 : 0
REAC - KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI 4 : 0
TASK TATABÁNYA - GYŐRI ETO FC 0 : 5
AIRNERGY FC - VIDEOTON FC 0 : 10
PAKS - PFLA FELCSÚT 1 : 4
23. Forduló:
PFLA FELCSÚT - KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI 3 : 3
ZTE FC - REAC SPORTISKOLA SE 1 : 1
SC SOPRON - KOZÁRMISLENY 0 : 0
PÁPAI ELC - PMFC 0 : 8
PÉCSI VSK - SZEKSZÁRDI UFC 5 : 3
VIDEOTON FC - ILLÉS AKADÉMIA 2 : 0
GYŐRI ETO FC - AIRNERGY FC 10 : 0
PAKS - TASK TATABÁNYA 5 : 2
24. Forduló:
PMFC - PÉCSI VSK 4 : 3
KOZÁRMISLENY - PÁPAI ELC 12 : 0
REAC SPORTISKOLA SE - SC SOPRON 4 : 1
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI - ZTE FC 3 : 0
AIRNERGY FC - PAKS 0 : 1
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA - GYŐRI ETO 0 : 5
SZEKSZÁRDI UFC - VIDEOTON FC 2 : 5
TASK TATABÁNYA - PFLA FELCSÚT 2 : 12
25. Forduló:
PFLA FELCSÚT - ZTE FC 8 : 0
SC SOPRON - KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI 2 : 2
PÁPAI ELC - REAC SPORTISKOLA SE 0 : 11
PÉCSI VSK - KOZÁRMISLENY 2 : 0
VIDEOTON FC - PMFC 3 : 0
GYŐRI ETO FC - SZEKSZÁRDI UFC 1 :1
PAKS - HVSE-ILLÉS AKADÉMIA 1 : 0
TASK TATABÁNYA - AIRNERGY FC 3 : 1
26. Forduló:
REAC SPORTISKOLA - PÉCSI VSK 5 : 2
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI - PÁPAI ELC 17 : 0
ZTE FC - SC SOPRON 3 : 0
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA - TATABÁNYA 6 : 0
SZEKSZÁRDI UFC - PAKS 3 : 0
PMFC - GYŐRI ETO FC 0 : 0
KOZÁRMISLENY - VIDEOTON FC 1 : 2
AIRNERGY FC - PFLA FELCSÚT 0 : 4
27. Forduló:
PFLA FELCSÚT - SC SOPRON 8 : 0
PÁPAI ELC - ZTE FC 0 : 4
PÉCSI VSK - KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI 6 : 0
VIDEOTON FC - REAC SPORTISKOLA SE 5 : 0
GYŐRI ETO FC - KOZÁRMISLENY 7 : 1
PAKS - PMFC 4 : 0
TASK TATABÁNYA - SZEKSZÁRDI UFC 2 : 5
AIRNERGY FC - ILLÉS AKADÉMIA 2 : 3
28. Forduló:
ZTE FC - PÉCSI VSK 3 : 5
SC SOPRON - PÁPAI ELC 7 : 3
SZEKSZÁRDI UFC - AIRNERGY FC 3 :0
PMFC - TASK TATABÁNYA 8 : 0
KOZÁRMISLENY - PAKS 1 : 1
REAC SPORTISKOLA SE - GYŐRI ETO FC 3 : 6
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI - VIDEOTON FC 0 : 3
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA - PFLA FELCSÚT 1 : 2
29. Forduló:
PFLA FELCSÚT - PÁPAI ELC 7 : 1
PÉCSI VSK - SC SOPRON 2 : 2
VIDEOTON FC - ZTE FC 3 : 0
GYŐRI ETO FC - KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI 4 : 0
PAKS - REAC SPORTISKOLA SE 2 : 3
TASK TATABÁNYA - KOZÁRMISLENY 2 : 8
AIRNERGY FC - PMFC 0 : 3
ILLÉS AKADÉMIA - SZEKSZÁRDI UFC 0 : 2
30. Forduló:
PÁPAI ELC - PÉCSI VSK 0 : 6
PMFC - ILLÉS AKADÉMIA 7 : 0
KOZÁRMISLENY - AIRNERGY FC 3 : 0
REAC - TASK TATABÁNYA 9 : 1
KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI - PAKS 1 : 0
ZTE FC - GYŐRI ETO FC 0 : 3
SC SOPRON - VIDEOTON FC 0 : 4
SZEKSZÁRDI UFC - PFLA FELCSÚT 0 : 3
|