U-15, U-13 II. osztályú Fiú serdülő Nagypályás Labdarúgó
bajnokság Közép ”A” sorsolása , 2009-2010. 1-15. fordulók
Mérkőzéseink :
1. forduló : MONOR – DUNAÚJVÁROS 2 : 1
2. forduló : CSEPEL-HALÁSZI – MONOR 1 : 3
3. forduló : BKV ELŐRE – MONOR 0 : 7
4. forduló : MONOR - MTK 0 : 4
5. forduló : HONVÉD – MONOR 0 : 4
6. forduló : MONOR - VASAS PASARÉT 0 : 0
7. forduló : FTC - MONOR 1 : 2
8. forduló : MONOR - ÚJPEST 4 : 2
9. forduló : III. KERÜLET TUE – MONOR 4 : 0
10. forduló : MONOR - GÖDÖLLŐ 3 : 3
11. forduló : ÚJBUDA - MONOR 2 : 6
12. forduló : MONOR - KALOCSA 6 : 0
13. forduló : FEHÉRVÁR - MONOR 2 : 2
14. forduló : BALASSAGYARMAT – MONOR 1 : 3
15. forduló : AIRNERGY FC - MONOR 2 : 1
1. Forduló :
III. KERÜLET TUE - CSEPEL-HALÁSZI 5 : 1
ÚJPEST - GÖDÖLLŐ 1 : 2
FTC - ÚJBUDA 6 : 0
VASAS PASARÉT - KALOCSA 3 : 1
HONVÉD - FEHÉRVÁR 1 : 2
MTK - BALASSAGYARMAT 4 : 0
BKV ELŐRE - AIRNERGY FC 1 : 5
MONOR - DUNAÚJVÁROS 2 : 1
2. Forduló :
DUNAÚJVÁROS - BKV ELŐRE 11 : 0
AIRNERGY FC - MTK 0 : 7
BALASSAGYARMAT - HONVÉD 1 : 1
FEHÉRVÁR - VASAS PASARÉT 1 : 3
KALOCSA - FTC 2 : 2
ÚJBUDA - ÚJPEST 2 : 3
GÖDÖLLŐ - III. KERÜLET TUE 0 : 10
CSEPEL-HALÁSZI - MONOR 1 : 3
3. Forduló :
III. KERÜLET TUE - ÚJBUDA 15 : 1
ÚJPEST - KALOCSA 2 : 1
FTC - FEHÉRVÁR 1 : 0
VASAS PASARÉT – BALASSAGYARMAT 5 : 0
HONVÉD - AIRNERGY FC 3 : 1
MTK – DUNAÚJVÁROS 3 : 1
BKV ELŐRE – MONOR 0 : 7
CSEPEL-HALÁSZI - GÖDÖLLŐ 2 : 0
4. Forduló :
BKV ELŐRE - CSEPEL-HALÁSZI 0 : 9
MONOR - MTK 0 : 4
DUNAÚJVÁROS - HONVÉD 0 : 2
AIRNERGY FC - VASAS PASARÉT 2 : 0
BALASSAGYARMAT - FTC 0 :6
FEHÉRVÁR - ÚJPEST 4 : 3
KALOCSA - III. KERÜLET TUE 1 : 8
ÚJBUDA - GÖDÖLLŐ 2 : 2
5. Forduló :
III. KERÜLET TUE - FEHÉRVÁR 2 : 0
ÚJPEST - BALASSAGYARMAT 4 : 1
FTC - AIRNERGY FC 1 : 2
VASAS PASARÉT - DUNAÚJVÁROS 2 : 2
HONVÉD - MONOR 0 : 4
MTK - BKV ELŐRE 19 : 0
GÖDÖLLŐ - KALOCSA 6 : 3
CSEPEL-HALÁSZI - ÚJBUDA 1 : 1
6. Forduló :
MTK - CSEPEL-HALÁSZI 3 : 0
BKV ELŐRE - HONVÉD 1 : 8
MONOR - VASAS PASARÉT 0 : 0
DUNAÚJVÁROS - FTC 5 : 2
AIRNERGY FC - ÚJPEST 4 : 2
BALASSAGYARMAT - III. KERÜLET 0 : 6
FEHÉRVÁR - GÖDÖLLŐ 5 : 2
KALOCSA - ÚJBUDA 2 : 1
7. Forduló :
AIRNERGY FC - III. KERÜLET 1 : 4
ÚJPEST - DUNAÚJVÁROS 2 : 1
FTC - MONOR 1 : 2
VASAS PASARÉT - BKV ELŐRE 15 : 2
HONVÉD - MTK 1 : 2
ÚJBUDA - FEHÉRVÁR 3 : 2
GÖDÖLLŐ -BALASSAGYARMAT 4 : 2
KALOCSA – CSEPEL-HALÁSZI 2 : 6
8. Forduló :
HONVÉD - CSEPEL-HALÁSZI 0 : 1
MTK - VASAS PASARÉT 2 : 0
BKV ELŐRE - FTC 0 : 9
MONOR - ÚJPEST 4 : 2
DUNAÚJVÁROS - III. KERÜLET TUE 0 : 1
AIRNERGY FC - GÖDÖLLŐ 4 : 0
BALASSAGYARMAT – ÚJBUDA 3 : 3
FEHÉRVÁR - KALOCSA 3 : 0
9. Forduló :
III. KERÜLET TUE - MONOR 4 : 0
ÚJPEST - BKV ELŐRE 6 : 0
FTC - MTK 0 : 2
VASAS PASARÉT - HONVÉD 1 : 1
KALOCSA - BALASSAGYARMAT 1 : 0
ÚJBUDA - AIRNERGY FC 0 : 2
GÖDÖLLŐ - DUNAÚJVÁROS 3 : 3
CSEPEL-HALÁSZI - FEHÉRVÁR 0 : 6
10. Forduló :
VASAS PASARÉT - CSEPEL-HALÁSZI 3 : 0
HONVÉD - FTC 0 : 1
MTK - ÚJPEST 6 : 0
BKV ELŐRE - III. KERÜLET TUE 1 : 6
MONOR - GÖDÖLLŐ 3 : 3
DUNAÚJVÁROS - ÚJBUDA 2 : 0
AIRNERGY FC - KALOCSA 9 : 2
BALASSAGYARMAT - FEHÉRVÁR 1 : 0
11. Forduló :
III. KERÜLET TUE - MTK 0 : 6
ÚJPEST - HONVÉD 4 : 1
FTC - VASAS PASARÉT 1 : 1
FEHÉRVÁR - AIRNERGY FC 1 : 3
KALOCSA - DUNAÚJVÁROS 3 : 0
ÚJBUDA - MONOR 2 : 6
GÖDÖLLŐ - BKV ELŐRE 11 : 1
CSEPEL-HALÁSZI – BALASSAGYARMAT 2 : 0
12. Forduló :
FTC - CSEPEL-HALÁSZI 2 : 4
VASAS PASARÉT - ÚJPEST 4 : 2
HONVÉD - III. KERÜLET TUE 4 : 5
MTK - GÖDÖLLŐ 4 : 0
BKV ELŐRE - ÚJBUDA 0:7
MONOR - KALOCSA 6 : 0
DUNAÚJVÁROS - FEHÉRVÁR 1 : 1
AIRNERGY FC - BALASSAGYARMAT 6 : 1
13. Forduló :
III. KERÜLET TUE - VASAS PASARÉT 4 : 0
ÚJPEST - FTC 2 : 2
BALASSAGYARMAT – DUNAÚJVÁROS 1 : 0
FEHÉRVÁR - MONOR 2 : 2
KALOCSA - BKV ELŐRE 6 : 2
ÚJBUDA - MTK 0 : 3
GÖDÖLLŐ - HONVÉD 3 : 4
CSEPEL-HALÁSZI - AIRNERGY FC 1 : 4
14. Forduló :
ÚJPEST - CSEPEL-HALÁSZI 2 : 2
FTC - III. KERÜLET TUE 2 : 5
VASAS PASARÉT - GÖDÖLLŐ 6 : 0
HONVÉD - ÚJBUDA 2 : 1
MTK - KALOCSA 9 : 0
BKV ELŐRE - FEHÉRVÁR 0 : 5
BALASSAGYARMAT - MONOR 1 : 3
DUNAÚJVÁROS - AIRNERGY FC 2 : 3
15. Forduló :
III. KERÜLET TUE - ÚJPEST 9 : 0
AIRNERGY FC - MONOR 2 : 1
BALASSAGYARMAT - BKV ELŐRE 5 : 0
FEHÉRVÁR - MTK 0 : 5
KALOCSA - HONVÉD 0 : 1
ÚJBUDA - VASAS PASARÉT 2 : 4
FTC - GÖDÖLLŐ 1 : 1
DUNAÚJVÁROS - CSEPEL-HALÁSZI 1 : 2
|